RBD ORGANIC Coconut Oil 76
Our Organic certified RBD Coconut Oil comes from the seeds of Cocos Nucifera and is primarily cultivated in Southeast Asia. One of the most common raw materials used in the soap and toiletry industry it is used to give cold process soap a rich lather.
- Certified Organic
- Refined Bleached and Deodorized Coconut Oil
- 76 deg F melting point
- Expeller Pressed
- Available in 419lb (190kg) drums
- INCI: Cocos Nucifera